Desq Long
Sign in

Archive

Every published disclosure, including those held back from the front page. The feed shows at most 10 per disclosure day across the 7 most recent disclosure days; nothing is removed from the record. Back to the feed.

44435 disclosures across 297 disclosure days · page 574 of 645 · 70 on this page (at most 70)

Wednesday, August 12, 2026 · continued — 1152–1163 of 1163

SEC FORM 4
—

Super Micro Computer, Inc. (SMCI)

Acquisition (code M) of 1,480 shares; price not stated (see filing).

Reporting Person WEIGAND DAVID E · Officer Title SVP, Chief Financial Officer · Transaction Code M

Traded Aug 10, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 12, 2026

Source: SEC Form 4 · 0001777404-26-000012 · filed 2026-08-12 · View filing →

SEC FORM 4
—

Amneal Pharmaceuticals, Inc. (AMRX)

Acquisition (code A) of 283,632 shares; price not stated (see filing).

Reporting Person Patel Gautam · Transaction Code A

Traded Aug 10, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 12, 2026

Source: SEC Form 4 · 0001628280-26-056288 · filed 2026-08-12 · View filing →

SEC FORM 4
—

Amneal Pharmaceuticals, Inc. (AMRX)

Acquisition (code A) of 6,381,734 shares; price not stated (see filing).

Reporting Person Patel Chirag K. · Officer Title President & Co-CEO · Transaction Code A

Traded Aug 10, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 12, 2026

Source: SEC Form 4 · 0001628280-26-056285 · filed 2026-08-12 · View filing →

SEC FORM 4
—

Live Oak Bancshares, Inc. (LOB)

Acquisition (code M) of 42,000 shares; price not stated (see filing).

Reporting Person Losch William C III · Officer Title President · Transaction Code M

Traded Aug 10, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 12, 2026

Source: SEC Form 4 · 0001453279-26-000008 · filed 2026-08-12 · View filing →

SEC FORM 4
—

Live Oak Bancshares, Inc. (LOB)

Acquisition (code M) of 25,000 shares; price not stated (see filing).

Reporting Person Derraik Renato · Officer Title Chief Info./Digital Off., Bank · Transaction Code M

Traded Aug 10, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 12, 2026

Source: SEC Form 4 · 0001864098-26-000012 · filed 2026-08-12 · View filing →

SEC FORM 4
—

BBB FOODS INC (TBBB)

Acquisition (code C) of 16,003,914 shares; price not stated (see filing).

Reporting Person Hatoum Kamal Anthony · Officer Title Chairman & CEO · Transaction Code C

Traded Aug 7, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 12, 2026FILED +5 DAYS

Source: SEC Form 4 · 0001193125-26-346876 · filed 2026-08-12 · View filing →

SEC FORM 4
—

Latigo Biotherapeutics, Inc. (LTGO)

Acquisition (code C) of 4,975,543 shares; price not stated (see filing).

Reporting Persons 5AM Ventures VI, L.P. · 5AM Partners VI, LLC · 5AM Opportunities II, L.P. · 5AM Opportunities II (GP), LLC · PARMAR KUSH · Schwab Andrew J. · Transaction Code C

Traded Aug 10, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 12, 2026

Source: SEC Form 4 · 0001231919-26-000869 · filed 2026-08-12 · View filing →

SEC FORM 4
—

Latigo Biotherapeutics, Inc. (LTGO)

Acquisition (code C) of 2,350,419 shares; price not stated (see filing).

Reporting Persons 5AM Ventures VI, L.P. · 5AM Partners VI, LLC · 5AM Opportunities II, L.P. · 5AM Opportunities II (GP), LLC · PARMAR KUSH · Schwab Andrew J. · Transaction Code C

Traded Aug 10, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 12, 2026

Source: SEC Form 4 · 0001231919-26-000869 · filed 2026-08-12 · View filing →

SEC FORM 4
—

WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES INC (WST)

Acquisition (code M) of 794.469 shares; price not stated (see filing).

Reporting Person McMahon Robert W. · Officer Title SVP & Chief Financial Officer · Transaction Code M

Traded Aug 11, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 12, 2026

Source: SEC Form 4 · 0000105770-26-000104 · filed 2026-08-12 · View filing →

SEC FORM 4
—

WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES INC (WST)

Acquisition (code M) of 6,354.736 shares; price not stated (see filing).

Reporting Person McMahon Robert W. · Officer Title SVP & Chief Financial Officer · Transaction Code M

Traded Aug 11, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 12, 2026

Source: SEC Form 4 · 0000105770-26-000104 · filed 2026-08-12 · View filing →

SEC FORM 4
—

Latigo Biotherapeutics, Inc. (LTGO)

Acquisition (code C) of 494,800 shares; price not stated (see filing).

Reporting Person Sanofi · Transaction Code C

Traded Aug 10, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 12, 2026

Source: SEC Form 4 · 0001193125-26-345826 · filed 2026-08-12 · View filing →

SEC FORM 4
—

Latigo Biotherapeutics, Inc. (LTGO)

Acquisition (code C) of 177,978 shares; price not stated (see filing).

Reporting Person Sanofi · Transaction Code C

Traded Aug 10, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 12, 2026

Source: SEC Form 4 · 0001193125-26-345826 · filed 2026-08-12 · View filing →

Monday, August 10, 2026 · continues — 1–58 of 76

STOCK ACT PTR
$100,001 - $250,000

KINGFISHER CNTY OKLA EDL FACS AUTH EDL 03.00000% 03/01/2031

Purchase.

Filer Kevin Hern · Chamber House · District OK01 · Owner Joint · Transaction Type Purchase · Asset Type Government Securities

Traded Jul 19, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 10, 2026FILED +22 DAYS

Source: House Clerk PTR · 20035134 · filed 2026-08-10 · View filing →

STOCK ACT PTR
$100,001 - $250,000

TULSA CNTY OKLA INDPT SCH DIST NO 02.00000% 09/01/2026

Purchase.

Filer Kevin Hern · Chamber House · District OK01 · Owner Joint · Transaction Type Purchase · Asset Type Government Securities

Traded Jul 23, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 10, 2026FILED +18 DAYS

Source: House Clerk PTR · 20035134 · filed 2026-08-10 · View filing →

STOCK ACT PTR
$50,001 - $100,000

CADDO CNTY OKLA GOVERNMENTAL BLDG 05.00000% 09/01/2030

Purchase.

Filer Kevin Hern · Chamber House · District OK01 · Owner Joint · Transaction Type Purchase · Asset Type Government Securities

Traded Jul 23, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 10, 2026FILED +18 DAYS

Source: House Clerk PTR · 20035134 · filed 2026-08-10 · View filing →

STOCK ACT PTR
$15,001 - $50,000

OKLAHOMA CNTY OKLA FIN AUTH LEASE REV 03.00000% 12/01/2028

Purchase.

Filer Kevin Hern · Chamber House · District OK01 · Owner Joint · Transaction Type Purchase · Asset Type Government Securities

Traded Jul 16, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 10, 2026FILED +25 DAYS

Source: House Clerk PTR · 20035134 · filed 2026-08-10 · View filing →

STOCK ACT PTR
$15,001 - $50,000

GRAND RIVER DAM AUTH OKLA REV REV BDS 03.12500% 06/01/2029

Purchase.

Filer Kevin Hern · Chamber House · District OK01 · Owner Joint · Transaction Type Purchase · Asset Type Government Securities

Traded Jul 19, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 10, 2026FILED +22 DAYS

Source: House Clerk PTR · 20035134 · filed 2026-08-10 · View filing →

STOCK ACT PTR
$15,001 - $50,000

EDMOND OKLA PUB WKS AUTH SALES TAX & 03.00000% 07/01/2033

Purchase.

Filer Kevin Hern · Chamber House · District OK01 · Owner Joint · Transaction Type Purchase · Asset Type Government Securities

Traded Jul 15, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 10, 2026FILED +26 DAYS

Source: House Clerk PTR · 20035134 · filed 2026-08-10 · View filing →

STOCK ACT PTR
$15,001 - $50,000

LAWTON OKLA GO BDS SER. 2019 02.00000% 12/01/2027

Purchase.

Filer Kevin Hern · Chamber House · District OK01 · Owner Joint · Transaction Type Purchase · Asset Type Government Securities

Traded Jul 16, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 10, 2026FILED +25 DAYS

Source: House Clerk PTR · 20035134 · filed 2026-08-10 · View filing →

STOCK ACT PTR
$1,001 - $15,000

Comcast Corp (CMCSA)

Sale.

Filer Kevin Hern · Chamber House · District OK01 · Owner Joint · Transaction Type Sale · Asset Type Stock

Traded Aug 5, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 10, 2026FILED +5 DAYS

Source: House Clerk PTR · 20035134 · filed 2026-08-10 · View filing →

STOCK ACT PTR
$1,001 - $15,000

Diageo Plc Common Stock (DEO)

Sale (Full).

Filer Kevin Hern · Chamber House · District OK01 · Owner Joint · Transaction Type Sale (Full) · Asset Type Stock

Traded Aug 4, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 10, 2026FILED +6 DAYS

Source: House Clerk PTR · 20035134 · filed 2026-08-10 · View filing →

STOCK ACT PTR
$1,001 - $15,000

Estee Lauder Companies, Inc. (EL)

Sale (Full).

Filer Kevin Hern · Chamber House · District OK01 · Owner Joint · Transaction Type Sale (Full) · Asset Type Stock

Traded Aug 4, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 10, 2026FILED +6 DAYS

Source: House Clerk PTR · 20035134 · filed 2026-08-10 · View filing →

STOCK ACT PTR
$1,001 - $15,000

Kenvue Inc. Common Stock (KVUE)

Sale (Full).

Filer Kevin Hern · Chamber House · District OK01 · Owner Joint · Transaction Type Sale (Full) · Asset Type Stock

Traded Aug 4, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 10, 2026FILED +6 DAYS

Source: House Clerk PTR · 20035134 · filed 2026-08-10 · View filing →

STOCK ACT PTR
$1,001 - $15,000

Diageo PLC (DEO)

Sale.

Filer Kevin Hern · Chamber House · District OK01 · Owner Joint · Transaction Type Sale · Asset Type Stock

Traded Aug 5, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 10, 2026FILED +5 DAYS

Source: House Clerk PTR · 20035134 · filed 2026-08-10 · View filing →

STOCK ACT PTR
$1,001 - $15,000

Organon & Co. Common Stock (OGN)

Sale (Full).

Filer Kevin Hern · Chamber House · District OK01 · Owner Joint · Transaction Type Sale (Full) · Asset Type Stock

Traded Aug 4, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 10, 2026FILED +6 DAYS

Source: House Clerk PTR · 20035134 · filed 2026-08-10 · View filing →

STOCK ACT PTR
$1,001 - $15,000

KENVUE INC (KVUE)

Sale.

Filer Kevin Hern · Chamber House · District OK01 · Owner Joint · Transaction Type Sale · Asset Type Stock

Traded Aug 5, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 10, 2026FILED +5 DAYS

Source: House Clerk PTR · 20035134 · filed 2026-08-10 · View filing →

STOCK ACT PTR
$1,001 - $15,000

Mondelez International Inc (MDLZ)

Sale.

Filer Kevin Hern · Chamber House · District OK01 · Owner Joint · Transaction Type Sale · Asset Type Stock

Traded Aug 5, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 10, 2026FILED +5 DAYS

Source: House Clerk PTR · 20035134 · filed 2026-08-10 · View filing →

STOCK ACT PTR
$1,001 - $15,000

Organon & Co (OGN)

Sale.

Filer Kevin Hern · Chamber House · District OK01 · Owner Joint · Transaction Type Sale · Asset Type Stock

Traded Aug 5, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 10, 2026FILED +5 DAYS

Source: House Clerk PTR · 20035134 · filed 2026-08-10 · View filing →

STOCK ACT PTR
$1,001 - $15,000

The Estee Lauder Cos Inc (EL)

Sale.

Filer Kevin Hern · Chamber House · District OK01 · Owner Joint · Transaction Type Sale · Asset Type Stock

Traded Aug 5, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 10, 2026FILED +5 DAYS

Source: House Clerk PTR · 20035134 · filed 2026-08-10 · View filing →

STOCK ACT PTR
$1,001 - $15,000

VERSANT MEDIA GROUP INC (VSNT)

Sale.

Filer Kevin Hern · Chamber House · District OK01 · Owner Joint · Transaction Type Sale · Asset Type Stock

Traded Aug 5, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 10, 2026FILED +5 DAYS

Source: House Clerk PTR · 20035134 · filed 2026-08-10 · View filing →

STOCK ACT PTR
$1,001 - $15,000

Blackrock Inc (BLK)

Sale.

Filer John McGuire · Chamber House · District VA05 · Owner Spouse · Transaction Type Sale · Asset Type Stock

Traded Jul 10, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 10, 2026FILED +31 DAYS

Source: House Clerk PTR · 20035180 · filed 2026-08-10 · View filing →

STOCK ACT PTR
$1,001 - $15,000

BlackRock, Inc. Common Stock (BLK)

Sale (Full).

Filer John J. McGuire · Chamber House · District VA05 · Owner Spouse · Transaction Type Sale (Full) · Asset Type Stock

Traded Jul 13, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 10, 2026FILED +28 DAYS

Source: House Clerk PTR · 20035180 · filed 2026-08-10 · View filing →

STOCK ACT PTR
$1,001 - $15,000

Palo Alto Networks, Inc. (PANW)

Sale (Partial).

Filer John J. McGuire · Chamber House · District VA05 · Owner Spouse · Transaction Type Sale (Partial) · Asset Type Stock

Traded Jul 30, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 10, 2026FILED +11 DAYS

Source: House Clerk PTR · 20035180 · filed 2026-08-10 · View filing →

STOCK ACT PTR
$1,001 - $15,000

Blackrock Inc (BLK)

Sale.

Filer John McGuire · Chamber House · District VA05 · Owner Spouse · Transaction Type Sale · Asset Type Stock

Traded Jul 14, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 10, 2026FILED +27 DAYS

Source: House Clerk PTR · 20035180 · filed 2026-08-10 · View filing →

STOCK ACT PTR
$1,001 - $15,000

Applied Materials Inc (AMAT)

Purchase.

Filer John McGuire · Chamber House · District VA05 · Owner Spouse · Transaction Type Purchase · Asset Type Stock

Traded Jul 15, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 10, 2026FILED +26 DAYS

Source: House Clerk PTR · 20035180 · filed 2026-08-10 · View filing →

STOCK ACT PTR
$1,001 - $15,000

Palo Alto Networks Inc (PANW)

Sale.

Filer John McGuire · Chamber House · District VA05 · Owner Spouse · Transaction Type Sale · Asset Type Stock

Traded Jul 31, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 10, 2026FILED +10 DAYS

Source: House Clerk PTR · 20035180 · filed 2026-08-10 · View filing →

STOCK ACT PTR
$1,001 - $15,000

Blackrock Inc (BLK)

Sale.

Filer John J. McGuire · Chamber House · District VA05 · Owner Spouse · Transaction Type Sale · Asset Type Stock

Traded Jul 10, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 10, 2026FILED +31 DAYS

Source: House Clerk PTR · 20035180 · filed 2026-08-10 · View filing →

STOCK ACT PTR
$1,001 - $15,000

Blackrock Inc (BLK)

Sale.

Filer John J. McGuire · Chamber House · District VA05 · Owner Spouse · Transaction Type Sale · Asset Type Stock

Traded Jul 14, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 10, 2026FILED +27 DAYS

Source: House Clerk PTR · 20035180 · filed 2026-08-10 · View filing →

STOCK ACT PTR
$1,001 - $15,000

Applied Materials Inc (AMAT)

Purchase.

Filer John J. McGuire · Chamber House · District VA05 · Owner Spouse · Transaction Type Purchase · Asset Type Stock

Traded Jul 15, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 10, 2026FILED +26 DAYS

Source: House Clerk PTR · 20035180 · filed 2026-08-10 · View filing →

STOCK ACT PTR
$1,001 - $15,000

Palo Alto Networks Inc (PANW)

Sale.

Filer John J. McGuire · Chamber House · District VA05 · Owner Spouse · Transaction Type Sale · Asset Type Stock

Traded Jul 31, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 10, 2026FILED +10 DAYS

Source: House Clerk PTR · 20035180 · filed 2026-08-10 · View filing →

STOCK ACT PTR
$1,001 - $15,000

BlackRock, Inc. Common Stock (BLK)

Sale (Partial).

Filer John J. McGuire · Chamber House · District VA05 · Owner Spouse · Transaction Type Sale (Partial) · Asset Type Stock

Traded Jul 9, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 10, 2026FILED +32 DAYS

Source: House Clerk PTR · 20035180 · filed 2026-08-10 · View filing →

STOCK ACT PTR
$1,001 - $15,000

FABRINET (FN)

Sale.

Filer Josh Gottheimer · Chamber House · District NJ05 · Owner Joint · Transaction Type Sale · Asset Type Stock

Traded Jul 14, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 10, 2026FILED +27 DAYS

Source: House Clerk PTR · 20035186 · filed 2026-08-10 · View filing →

STOCK ACT PTR
$1,001 - $15,000

Alphabet Inc (GOOGL)

Purchase.

Filer Josh Gottheimer · Chamber House · District NJ05 · Owner Joint · Transaction Type Purchase · Asset Type Preferred Shares

Traded Jul 24, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 10, 2026FILED +17 DAYS

Source: House Clerk PTR · 20035186 · filed 2026-08-10 · View filing →

STOCK ACT PTR
$1,001 - $15,000

Alphabet Inc (1) (GOOGL)

Purchase.

Filer Josh Gottheimer · Chamber House · District NJ05 · Owner Joint · Transaction Type Purchase · Asset Type Preferred Shares

Traded Jul 24, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 10, 2026FILED +17 DAYS

Source: House Clerk PTR · 20035186 · filed 2026-08-10 · View filing →

STOCK ACT PTR
$1,001 - $15,000

Alphabet Inc (2) (GOOGL)

Purchase.

Filer Josh Gottheimer · Chamber House · District NJ05 · Owner Joint · Transaction Type Purchase · Asset Type Preferred Shares

Traded Jul 24, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 10, 2026FILED +17 DAYS

Source: House Clerk PTR · 20035186 · filed 2026-08-10 · View filing →

STOCK ACT PTR
$1,001 - $15,000

FABRINET (FN)

Sale.

Filer Josh S. Gottheimer · Chamber House · District NJ05 · Owner Joint · Transaction Type Sale · Asset Type Stock

Traded Jul 14, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 10, 2026FILED +27 DAYS

Source: House Clerk PTR · 20035186 · filed 2026-08-10 · View filing →

STOCK ACT PTR
$1,001 - $15,000

CrowdStrike Holdings Inc (CRWD)

Purchase.

Filer Josh S. Gottheimer · Chamber House · District NJ05 · Owner Joint · Transaction Type Purchase · Asset Type Stock

Traded Jul 15, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 10, 2026FILED +26 DAYS

Source: House Clerk PTR · 20035186 · filed 2026-08-10 · View filing →

STOCK ACT PTR
$1,001 - $15,000

Palo Alto Networks Inc (PANW)

Purchase.

Filer Josh S. Gottheimer · Chamber House · District NJ05 · Owner Joint · Transaction Type Purchase · Asset Type Stock

Traded Jul 16, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 10, 2026FILED +25 DAYS

Source: House Clerk PTR · 20035186 · filed 2026-08-10 · View filing →

STOCK ACT PTR
$1,001 - $15,000

Chart Industries Inc (GTLS)

Sale.

Filer Josh S. Gottheimer · Chamber House · District NJ05 · Owner Joint · Transaction Type Sale · Asset Type Stock

Traded Jul 17, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 10, 2026FILED +24 DAYS

Source: House Clerk PTR · 20035186 · filed 2026-08-10 · View filing →

STOCK ACT PTR
$1,001 - $15,000

CrowdStrike Holdings Inc (CRWD)

Purchase.

Filer Josh Gottheimer · Chamber House · District NJ05 · Owner Joint · Transaction Type Purchase · Asset Type Stock

Traded Jul 15, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 10, 2026FILED +26 DAYS

Source: House Clerk PTR · 20035186 · filed 2026-08-10 · View filing →

STOCK ACT PTR
$1,001 - $15,000

Monster Beverage Corp (MNST)

Purchase.

Filer Josh S. Gottheimer · Chamber House · District NJ05 · Owner Joint · Transaction Type Purchase · Asset Type Stock

Traded Jul 17, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 10, 2026FILED +24 DAYS

Source: House Clerk PTR · 20035186 · filed 2026-08-10 · View filing →

STOCK ACT PTR
$1,001 - $15,000

NICE Ltd (NICE)

Purchase.

Filer Josh S. Gottheimer · Chamber House · District NJ05 · Owner Joint · Transaction Type Purchase · Asset Type Stock

Traded Jul 20, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 10, 2026FILED +21 DAYS

Source: House Clerk PTR · 20035186 · filed 2026-08-10 · View filing →

STOCK ACT PTR
$1,001 - $15,000

Alphabet Inc (GOOGL)

Purchase.

Filer Josh S. Gottheimer · Chamber House · District NJ05 · Owner Joint · Transaction Type Purchase · Asset Type Preferred Shares

Traded Jul 23, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 10, 2026FILED +18 DAYS

Source: House Clerk PTR · 20035186 · filed 2026-08-10 · View filing →

STOCK ACT PTR
$1,001 - $15,000

Alphabet Inc (GOOGL)

Purchase.

Filer Josh S. Gottheimer · Chamber House · District NJ05 · Owner Joint · Transaction Type Purchase · Asset Type Preferred Shares

Traded Jul 24, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 10, 2026FILED +17 DAYS

Source: House Clerk PTR · 20035186 · filed 2026-08-10 · View filing →

STOCK ACT PTR
$1,001 - $15,000

Alphabet Inc (1) (GOOGL)

Purchase.

Filer Josh S. Gottheimer · Chamber House · District NJ05 · Owner Joint · Transaction Type Purchase · Asset Type Preferred Shares

Traded Jul 24, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 10, 2026FILED +17 DAYS

Source: House Clerk PTR · 20035186 · filed 2026-08-10 · View filing →

STOCK ACT PTR
$1,001 - $15,000

Alphabet Inc (2) (GOOGL)

Purchase.

Filer Josh S. Gottheimer · Chamber House · District NJ05 · Owner Joint · Transaction Type Purchase · Asset Type Preferred Shares

Traded Jul 24, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 10, 2026FILED +17 DAYS

Source: House Clerk PTR · 20035186 · filed 2026-08-10 · View filing →

STOCK ACT PTR
$1,001 - $15,000

Fabrinet Ordinary Shares (FN)

Sale (Full).

Filer Josh S. Gottheimer · Chamber House · District NJ05 · Owner Joint · Transaction Type Sale (Full) · Asset Type Stock

Traded Jul 13, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 10, 2026FILED +28 DAYS

Source: House Clerk PTR · 20035186 · filed 2026-08-10 · View filing →

STOCK ACT PTR
$1,001 - $15,000

Palo Alto Networks, Inc. (PANW)

Purchase.

Filer Josh S. Gottheimer · Chamber House · District NJ05 · Owner Joint · Transaction Type Purchase · Asset Type Stock

Traded Jul 15, 2026 · Disclosed Aug 10, 2026FILED +26 DAYS

Source: House Clerk PTR · 20035186 · filed 2026-08-10 · View filing →